Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
CION Investment Corporation (CION) had Revenue of $49.79M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2026-06-30.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$49.79M |
$30.98M |
|
-- |
|
$49.79M |
|
$35.62M |
|
$14.17M |
|
-- |
|
$14.17M |
|
$14.17M |
|
$14.17M |
|
$30.98M |
|
$30.98M |
|
$14.17M |
|
$14.17M |
|
$16.27M |
|
49.66M |
|
49.66M |
|
$0.62 |
|
$0.62 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$45.01M |
|
-- |
|
$1.80B |
|
$1.85B |
|
$1.17B |
|
-- |
|
$10.06M |
|
$1.18B |
|
$667.78M |
|
$667.78M |
|
$667.78M |
|
49.20M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$17.04M |
|
-- |
|
$-17.53M |
|
$8.16M |
|
$7.66M |
|
$-0.49M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
0.04 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
100.00% |
|
28.47% |
|
28.47% |
|
-- |
|
28.47% |
|
62.22% |
|
$17.04M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.03 |
|
-- |
|
1.44 |
|
62.49 |
|
4.64% |
|
4.64% |
|
1.68% |
|
4.64% |
|
$13.57 |
|
$0.34 |
|
$0.34 |
|