Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
Ituran Location and Control Ltd. (ITRN) had Revenue of $93.50M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2025-12-31.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$93.50M |
$15.28M |
|
$46.28M |
|
$47.21M |
|
$73.08M |
|
$20.41M |
|
$-1.00M |
|
$19.41M |
|
$19.41M |
|
$15.73M |
|
$15.76M |
|
$15.76M |
|
$15.73M |
|
$20.41M |
|
$25.34M |
|
19.87M |
|
19.87M |
|
$0.78 |
|
$0.78 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$237.64M |
|
$39.39M |
|
$148.57M |
|
$386.21M |
|
$104.11M |
|
-- |
|
$57.62M |
|
$161.73M |
|
$224.49M |
|
$175.82M |
|
$224.49M |
|
19.81M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$88.58M |
|
$-24.18M |
|
$-42.71M |
|
$77.36M |
|
$107.55M |
|
$30.19M |
|
-- |
|
$-39.49M |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
2.28 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
50.50% |
|
21.83% |
|
21.83% |
|
-- |
|
20.76% |
|
16.34% |
|
$67.70M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.24 |
|
1.99 |
|
1.60 |
|
56.33 |
|
7.02% |
|
8.96% |
|
4.08% |
|
7.02% |
|
$11.33 |
|
$3.41 |
|
$4.46 |
|