Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
Manhattan Bridge Capital, Inc (LOAN) had Revenue of $2.05M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2026-06-30.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$2.05M |
$1.15M |
|
-- |
|
$2.05M |
|
$0.90M |
|
$1.15M |
|
$0.00M |
|
$1.15M |
|
$1.15M |
|
$1.16M |
|
$1.16M |
|
$1.16M |
|
$1.16M |
|
$1.15M |
|
$1.17M |
|
11.43M |
|
11.43M |
|
$0.10 |
|
$0.10 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$63.74M |
|
-- |
|
$0.25M |
|
$63.99M |
|
$20.84M |
|
-- |
|
$0.16M |
|
$21.00M |
|
$42.99M |
|
$42.99M |
|
$42.99M |
|
11.43M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$2.69M |
|
$-1.71M |
|
$-0.96M |
|
$0.23M |
|
$0.26M |
|
$0.03M |
|
$0.01M |
|
$-2.57M |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
3.06 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.45 |
|
100.00% |
|
56.20% |
|
56.20% |
|
-- |
|
56.42% |
|
56.36% |
|
$2.69M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.03 |
|
-- |
|
1.25 |
|
72.07 |
|
2.69% |
|
2.69% |
|
1.81% |
|
2.69% |
|
$3.76 |
|
$0.24 |
|
$0.24 |
|