Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
NLI Holdings, Inc. (NL) had Revenue of $43.61M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2026-06-30.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$43.61M |
$8.95M |
|
$28.08M |
|
$15.54M |
|
$37.48M |
|
$6.13M |
|
$6.22M |
|
$12.35M |
|
$12.35M |
|
$9.89M |
|
$9.89M |
|
$9.89M |
|
$9.89M |
|
$6.13M |
|
$6.99M |
|
48.88M |
|
48.88M |
|
$0.18 |
|
$0.18 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$163.62M |
|
$23.48M |
|
$306.95M |
|
$470.57M |
|
$18.13M |
|
$0.50M |
|
$70.60M |
|
$88.73M |
|
$381.84M |
|
$354.68M |
|
$381.84M |
|
48.90M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$7.42M |
|
$-0.32M |
|
$-10.72M |
|
$114.05M |
|
$110.44M |
|
$-3.62M |
|
-- |
|
$-10.72M |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
9.02 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
35.62% |
|
14.06% |
|
14.06% |
|
-- |
|
28.32% |
|
20.53% |
|
$5.90M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.09 |
|
0.88 |
|
2.23 |
|
40.39 |
|
2.59% |
|
2.79% |
|
2.10% |
|
2.59% |
|
$7.81 |
|
$0.12 |
|
$0.15 |
|