Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
SLR Investment Corp. (SLRC) had Revenue of $48.82M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2026-06-30.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$48.82M |
$8.27M |
|
-- |
|
$48.82M |
|
$31.07M |
|
$17.75M |
|
$-9.48M |
|
$8.27M |
|
$17.76M |
|
$8.27M |
|
$8.27M |
|
$8.27M |
|
$17.76M |
|
$34.53M |
|
$34.53M |
|
54.55M |
|
54.55M |
|
$0.15 |
|
$0.15 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$460.70M |
|
-- |
|
$2.10B |
|
$2.56B |
|
$424.24M |
|
$1.15B |
|
$1.15B |
|
$1.58B |
|
$982.11M |
|
$982.11M |
|
$982.11M |
|
54.55M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$91.82M |
|
-- |
|
$-33.63M |
|
$364.30M |
|
$422.49M |
|
$58.18M |
|
-- |
|
$-39.28M |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
1.09 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.54 |
|
1.17 |
|
100.00% |
|
36.35% |
|
70.73% |
|
-- |
|
16.94% |
|
16.94% |
|
$91.82M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.02 |
|
-- |
|
1.32 |
|
67.93 |
|
0.84% |
|
0.84% |
|
0.32% |
|
0.39% |
|
$18.00 |
|
$1.68 |
|
$1.68 |
|