Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
1st Source Corporation (SRCE) had Revenue of $156.10M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2026-06-30.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$156.10M |
$47.03M |
|
$37.94M |
|
$118.16M |
|
$94.50M |
|
$61.60M |
|
-- |
|
$61.60M |
|
$61.60M |
|
$47.54M |
|
$47.54M |
|
$47.54M |
|
$47.54M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
24.07M |
|
24.07M |
|
$1.95 |
|
$1.95 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$7.57B |
|
$57.88M |
|
$1.70B |
|
$9.26B |
|
$7.82B |
|
$94.79M |
|
$94.79M |
|
$7.91B |
|
$1.35B |
|
$1.27B |
|
$1.35B |
|
24.08M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$109.89M |
|
$-213.76M |
|
$111.31M |
|
$119.86M |
|
$127.30M |
|
$7.45M |
|
$3.28M |
|
$-20.81M |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
-- |
|
0.01 |
|
2.39 |
|
0.07 |
|
0.22 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
52.82% |
|
40.32% |
|
$109.96M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.01 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
3.51% |
|
3.75% |
|
0.51% |
|
3.28% |
|
$56.19 |
|
$4.57 |
|
$4.57 |
|