Revenue: The sum of all revenue fields included for a company's operating activities.
Syra Health Corp. (SYRA) had Revenue of $2.39M for the most recently reported fiscal quarter, ending 2026-06-30.
| Income Statement Financials | |
|
Revenue |
$2.39M |
$0.25M |
|
$1.33M |
|
$1.07M |
|
$2.14M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$-0.00M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
$0.25M |
|
13.18M |
|
13.55M |
|
$0.02 |
|
$0.02 |
|
| Balance Sheet Financials | |
$3.75M |
|
$0.01M |
|
$0.08M |
|
$3.83M |
|
$1.20M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
$1.20M |
|
$2.63M |
|
$2.63M |
|
$2.63M |
|
14.19M |
|
| Cash Flow Statement Financials | |
$0.64M |
|
-- |
|
$-0.13M |
|
$1.61M |
|
$2.12M |
|
$0.51M |
|
$0.04M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
| Fundamental Metrics & Ratios | |
3.13 |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.03 |
|
44.53% |
|
10.51% |
|
10.51% |
|
-- |
|
10.45% |
|
10.45% |
|
$0.64M |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
-- |
|
0.63 |
|
-- |
|
1.63 |
|
55.25 |
|
9.50% |
|
9.50% |
|
6.53% |
|
9.50% |
|
$0.19 |
|
$0.05 |
|
$0.05 |
|